IC Women Singles
Juvenile Girls Figures
Elementary Boys Figures
Elementary Girls Figures
Gold
Monica Bui
 
Jane Raley
 
Brian Bui
 
Alisa Harney
Silver
Staci Austin
 
Mikenzie Bradshaw
 
Michael Reinhart
 
Shelby Chaney
Bronze
Shanee Radzewsky
 
Julia Reinhart
 
Kyle Fausey
 
Jennifer Tisdel
 
 
 
Freshman Boys Figures
 
Freshman Girls Figures
 
Sophomore Women Figures
 
Jr. WC Men Figures
Gold
Charles Manchee
 
Alexa Schlackman
 
Selin Asatorians
 
Charles Manchee
Silver
 
Brooke Fries
 
Alicia Walker
 
Bronze
 
 
Patricia Bauler
 
               
World Class Figures
 
Classic Figures
 
Novice Figures
 
Esquire Figures
Gold
David Jacques
 
Pauline Parks
 
Joanne Wilson
 
Judie Jewison
Silver
Stacey Kelley
 
James Chekon
 
Evan Schlackman
 
Sandra Shoup
Bronze
 
Scott Cohan
 
Vivien Browne
 
               
Masters Figures
 
Veterans Figures
 
Elementary Girls Loops
 
Open Women Loops
Gold
Pam Yokers
 
Al Smith
 
Jennifer Tisdel
 
Patricia Bauler
Silver
Pam Kiwerski
 
Gary Wilson
 
Alisa Harney
 
Bronze
William Okamura
 
Dottie Babcock
 
Alyson Telford
 
               
Freshman Team Dance
 
Sophomore Team Dance
 
Novice Team Dance
 
Veterans Team Dance
Gold
Jacob Lazar
Sara Montoya
 
Scott Cohan
Vivien Browne
 
Dale Shoup
Sandra Shoup
 
Al Smith
Enid Busser
Silver
 
 
Efren Ramirez
Linda Montour
 
Bronze
 
 
 
               
Juvenile Solo Dance
 
Elementary Solo Dance
 
Freshman Solo Dance
 
Sophomore Solo Dance
Gold
Riley Keohen
 
Morgan Jackson
 
Alexa Schlackman
 
Jaryd Lazar
Silver
Jordan Schlackman
 
Alyson Telford
 
Jacob Lazar
 
Patricia Bauler
Bronze
Elizabeth Westerlund
 
Tori Fleming
 
Sara Montoya
 
               
Classic Solo Dance
 
Novice Solo Dance
 
Esquire Solo Dance
 
Masters Solo Dance
Gold
Pauline Parks
 
Judie Jewison
 
Evan Schlackman
 
William Okamura
Silver
 
Scott Cohan
 
 
Vivien Faulkner
Bronze
 
Dale Shoup
 
 
               
Veterans Solo Dance
 
Elementary Creative Solo
 
Open Creative Solo Dance
 
Juvenile Boys Singles
Gold
Dave Kiwerski
 
Alyson Telford
 
Monica Bui
 
Mason Meyers
Silver
Al Smith
 
Katy Montoya
 
Caitlin Westerlund
 
Chris Blackwelder
Bronze
Enid Busser
 
Gina Chiechi
 
Victoria Estrada
 
Jordan Schlackman
               
Juvenile Girls Singles
 
Elementary Boys Singles
 
Elementary Girls Singles
 
Fresh & Soph Men Singles
Gold
Julia Reinhart
 
Tyler Fries
 
Rori Skellenger
 
Charles Manchee
Silver
Mikenzie Bradshaw
 
Brian Bui
 
Dakota Skellenger
 
Cory Renard
Bronze
Madison Barnes
 
Brandon Kinsey
 
Tori Fleming
 
Jerome Van Der Bank
               
Freshman Girls Singles
 
Sophomore Women Singles
 
J W C Men Singles
 
J W C Women Singles
Gold
Brooke Fries
 
Alix Liberman
 
Jareth Holt
 
Brittany Stewart
Silver
Krista Brandon
 
Tiffani Kinsey
 
Charles Manchee
 
Krista Brandon
Bronze
Brittany Stewart
 
Samantha Geffen
 
 
Brooke Fries
               
Elem/Open Inline Women
 
Elementary Pairs
 
Freshman Pairs
 
Jr. World Class Pairs
Gold
Janie Solano
 
Tyler Fries
Hillary Barnes
 
Cory Renard
AlysonTelford
 
Jerome Van Der Bank
Amanda Holmes
Silver
 
Mason Meyers
Delany Boyer
 
 
Bronze
 
 
 
               
IA Men Figures
 
IA Women Figures
 
IB Women Figures
 
IC Women Figures
Gold
Kamran Pakdamanian
 
Elizabeth Westerlund
 
Erica Curry
 
Elizabeth Bauler
Silver
Riley Keohen
 
Emily Truong
 
Jackie Cross
 
Kay-Lee Fausey
Bronze
Kayvon Pakdamanian
 
Amanda Walker
 
Clara Acevedo
 
Jamie Kesselman
               
IC Men/ID Women Figures
 
IIA Women Figures
 
IIB Women Figures
 
IID Combined Figures
Gold
Sybil Hughes
 
Megan Griffin
 
Patricia Bauler
 
Pam Yokers
Silver
Pam Kiwerski
 
Marie Yokers
 
Alexa Schlackman
 
William Okamura
Bronze
Mary Telford
 
 
Giavanna Patafio
 
Enid Busser
               
IA Solo Dance
 
IB Solo Dance
 
IC Solo Dance
 
ID Solo Dance
Gold
Riley Keohen
 
Jessica Roseborough
 
Elizabeth Bauler
 
Don Telford
Silver
Emily Truong
 
Erica Curry
 
Jamie Kesselman
 
Bill Weber
Bronze
Jordan Schlackman
 
Michael Phan
 
Allyson Terry
 
Pam Kiwerski
               
IIA Solo Dance
 
IIB Solo Dance
 
IIC Solo Dance
 
IID Solo Dance
Gold
Megan Griffin
 
Patricia Bauler
 
Vivien Browne
 
William Okamura
Silver
 
Alexa Schlackman
 
Linda Cofsky
 
Evan Schlackman
Bronze
 
Monica Bui
 
 
Virginia Wyman
               
JO Creative Solo Dance
 
IA Team Dance
 
IC Team Dance
 
IA Men Singles
Gold
Monica Bui
 
Jordan Schlackman
Elizabeth Westerlund
 
Bill Weber
Pam Yokers
 
Brandon Kinsey
Silver
Kayla Griffin
 
 
 
Michael Campos
Bronze
Katy Montoya
 
 
 
Riley Keohen
               
IA Women Singles
 
IB Women Singles
 
Juvenile Boys Figures
 
IIA Women Singles
Gold
Alexandra Stravino
 
Diana Campos
 
Jordan Schlackman
 
Marie Yokers
Silver
Danielle DeCosta
 
Amanda Beals
 
Kamran Pakdamanian
 
Kelly Nicolas
Bronze
Elizabeth Westerlund
 
Erica Curry
 
Mason Meyers
 
 
 
 
IIB Women Singles
IIC Men/Women Singles
IA Pairs
Gold
Alexa Schlackman
Sybil Hughes
Brandon Kinsey
Danielle DeCosta
Silver
Sarah Beals
Evan Schlackman
Jordan Schlackman
Elizabeth Westerlund
Bronze
Kelly Feiweles

 


Join our

updates & information

February - March 2008
Phone: 619 223-2033
Fax: 619 223-2242

Copyright © 2003, California State Games
Web Site Designed by Addweb Marketing Services